Fantasy Football Projections – Kicker – 2020

The Fantasy Football Kicker Projections are updated as of August 22nd 2020. With camp now open there is no better time than to take a shot in the dark about who will emerge as this year’s top kicker. We will update projections as time and circumstances change.

PLAYERTEAMFGMFGAXPMXPAFPTS
Harrison ButkerKC32444646142
Justin TuckerBAL28345050134
Stephen HauschkaBUF29294647133
Wil LutzNO27404747128
Matt GayTB28284141125
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU29293636123
Matt PraterDET29343535122
Robbie GouldSF26354343121
Greg ZuerleinDAL24244848120
Jake ElliottPHI28283535119
Mason CrosbyGB27273535116
Jason MyersSEA26263737115
Chris BoswellPIT27373333114
Zane GonzalezARI26373535113
Joey SlyeCAR27343131112
Greg JosephTEN23234141110
Younghoe KooATL27272828109
Justin RohrwasserNE24283635108
Josh LamboJAC26292929107
Michael BadgleyLAC24243333105
Chase McLaughlinIND25252929104
Eddy PineiroCHI26282525103
Dan BaileyMIN23233336102
Dustin HopkinsWAS24242929101
Jason SandersMIA24322829100
Brandon McManusDEN2336262695
Daniel CarlsonLV2027313191
Brett MaherNYJ2020292989
Randy BullockCIN2334181887
Austin SeibertCLE1923272784
Chandler CatanzaroNYG1416292971



 

Fantasy Football Quarterback Projections – 2020

Fantasy Football Running Back Projections – 2020

Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Projections – 2020

Fantasy Football Tight End Projections – 2020

Fantasy Football DST Projections – 2020